Size Chart - Bustier

323436384042
Over Bust323436384042
Under Bust27-2829-3031-3233-3435-3637-39
ABust333537394143
BBust343638404244
CBust353739414345
DBust363840424446
DDBust373941434557
DDDBust384042444648
GBust394143454749
HBust404244464850

Bold indicates the band and cup sizes

Bustiers usually run small
Meant to fit snug

Pre-loader